NyQuil™ SEVERE Cough, Cold & Flu Nighttime Relief LiquiCaps

104.00

Vicks NyQuil Severe Cold & Flu LiquiCaps – Maximum symptom fighting ingredients to relieve your worst cold symptoms.* *Among OTC cold/flu medicines.

(in each LiquiCap) Acetaminophen 325mg per pill (Pain Reliever/fever Reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
  1. Take only as directed
  2. Do not exceed 8 LiquiCaps per 24 hours

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NyQuil™ SEVERE Cough, Cold & Flu Nighttime Relief LiquiCaps”

Your email address will not be published.